Listenansicht aller Veranstaltungen
Datum |
Veranstaltung |
Ort |
|
|
|
|
|
22.04.2023 |
Vereine
Offene ASVÖ-NÖ+ÖTB-NÖ-Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Ternitz, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
22.04.2023 |
Vereine
Villacher Turn10-Stadtmeisterschaft |
Villach, Kärnten |
|
|
|
|
|
22.04.2023 |
Vereine
Bundesoffener Turn10-Girls-Cup |
Kindberg, Steiermark |
|
|
|
|
|
22.04.2023 |
Vereine
Sportunion-NÖ-Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Traiskirchen, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2023 |
Vereine
Sportunion-NÖ-"Young Diamonds"-Turn10-Cup (1/6) |
Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2023 |
Vereine
Salzburger Turn10-Cup (1/2) |
Rif/Hallein, Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
|
15.04.2023 bis 16.04.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft |
Braunau, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2023 bis 14.04.2023 |
Schulen
Turn10-Schul-Bundesmeisterschaft |
Mattersburg, Burgenland |
|
|
|
|
|
01.04.2023 |
Schulen
Vereine
Turn10-Wertungsrichter*innen-Kurs Grundlizenz |
Villach, Kärnten |
|
|
|
|
|
01.04.2023 |
Schulen
Vereine
Turn10-Wertungsrichter*innen-Kurs Grundlizenz |
Salzburg, Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2023 |
Schulen
OÖ Turn10-Meisterschaft Regelschulen männlich |
Linz, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
28.03.2023 bis 29.03.2023 |
Schulen
OÖ Turn10-Meisterschaft Sportschulen |
Linz, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
26.03.2023 |
Vereine
ÖTB-Wien-Turn10-Meisterschaft (Einzel) |
Wien, Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
26.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Perg |
Perg, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Wels |
Wels, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 bis 26.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Schärding |
Andorf, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
ÖTB-NÖ-Turn10-Bezirksmeisterschaft Nord |
Neusiedl/Zaya, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
ÖTB-NÖ-Turn10-Bezirksmeisterschaft West |
St. Pölten, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
Sportunion-NÖ-Turn10-Nachwuchs-Wettkampf |
Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Vöcklabruck |
Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Salzkammergut |
Gmunden, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Linz |
Traun, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
23.03.2023 |
Schulen
Vorarlberger Turn10-Meisterschaft Regelschulen |
Wolfurt, Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
21.03.2023 |
Schulen
Vorarlberger Turn10-Meisterschaft Sportschulen |
Hohenems, Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
19.03.2023 |
Vereine
Vorarlberger Bezirksturnfest Unterland |
Dornbirn, Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 |
Vereine
Turn10-Vereinsmeisterschaft des TV Taufkirchen |
Taufkirchen/Pram, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 |
Vereine
Vorarlberger Bezirksturnfest Hofsteig |
Egg im Bregenzerwald, Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Braunau |
Mattighofen, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Steyr |
Bad Hall, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
11.03.2023 |
Vereine
Turn10-Vereinsmeisterschaft des ÖTB Schärding |
Schärding, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|